facebook youtube
logo Allende
Locación
Juez Auxiliar

Jueces Auxiliares

Rogelio Cavazos

C. Rogelio Cavazos Leal

Comunidad Las Cruces y La Chancaca

Antonio Garza

C. Antonio Garza Nava

Comunidad Lazarillos de Abajo

Roberto Tamez

C. Roberto Homero Taméz de la Fuente

Comunidad Lazarillos de Arriba

Manuel Gonzalez

C. Manuel González Salazar

Comunidad Mata de Guaje

Guadalupe Ayala

C. Guadalupe Ayala Rodrí­guez

Comunidad Altamira

Rogelio Marroquín

C. Rogelio Marroquí­n Cardon

Comunidad Hacienda Los Guzmán

Sanjuana Coss

C. Sanjuana Coss Galván

Comunidad Hacienda San Antonio

José García

C. José Ángel Garcí­a Martí­nez

Colonia Raúl Caballero Escamilla (CTM)

José Tapia

C. José Manuel Tapia Padilla

Colonia Privadas de San Antonio

Jose Maria Cazares Charles

C. José María Cázares Charles

Colonia Camino a Barreras

María López

C. María Isabel López Berlanga

Colonia Popular

Rosa Flores

C. Rosa Marí­a Flores Cavazos

Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio

Catalina Tamez

C. Catalina Tamez de León

Colonia Valle de los Duraznos

Reyna Salazar

C. Reyna de los Ángeles Salazar Rodrí­guez

Colonia Bernardo Flores

Javier Guerrero

C. Javier Guerrero Montes

Colonia Eduardo Livas Villarreal y Los Encinos

Edgar Ramos

C. Edgar Daniel Ramos Leal

Colonia Bugambilias

María Garza

C. Marí­a Isabel Garza Escamilla

Colonia Los Perales

Hermila Salazar

C. Hermila Salazar de Francisco

Colonia Martínez Domí­nguez

Jesus Garci­a

C. Jesús Alejandro Garcí­a Gutiérrez

Colonia Valle Los Álamos

Vi­ctor Flores

C. Ví­ctor Fidel Flores Silva

Colonia Los Álamos

Ovidio Marroqui­n

C. Ovidio Alejandro Marroquí­n Cavazos

Sección Juárez

Rafael Valdez

C. Rafael Valdez Aguirre

Colonia Independencia 1

Eusebio Hernandez

C. Eusebio Hernández Facundo

Colonia Independencia 2

Jaime Alberto Cruz Garcia

C. Jaime Alberto Cruz García

Colonia Independencia 3

Ramon Reyes

C. Ramón Ángel Reyes Rodrí­guez

Colonia Zaragoza

Jorge de la Fuente

C. Jorge Humberto de la Fuente Rodrí­guez

Colonia El Puerto

Alvaro Alvarado

C. Alvaro Alvarado Moya

Colonia Centro 1

Adriana Rojas

C. Adriana Josefina Rojas Cavazos

Colonia Centro 2

Jaime Chávez

C. Jaime Chávez Alaní­s

Comunidad Colmena de Arriba

Francisca Garza

C. Francisca Garza Silva

Comunidad Colmena de Abajo

Ma. del Carmen Valero

C. Ma. del Carmen Valero Ibarra

Comunidad Las Boquillas

Artemio Jaramillo

C. Artemio Jaramillo Sánchez

Comunidad Las Raíces

Jaime Tamez

C. Jaime Taméz Alanís

Colonia Valle Dorado

Oscar Salazar

Lic. Oscar G. Salazar Salazar

Colonia Los Azahares

Ignacio Cavazos

Dr. Ignacio Andrés Cavazos Flores

Colonia Valle de los Naranjos

Maria de Jesus Garza

C. Marí­a de Jesús Garza de la Cruz

Fraccionamiento San Javier

Luis Leal

C. Luis Antonio Indalecio Leal

Comunidad Diego López

Antonio Ulibarri

C. Antonio Ulibarri Rodrí­guez

Sección Buena Vista

Brenda Guzman

C. Brenda Sulay Guzmán Guzmán

Colonia Nuevo Repueblo

Jose Almaraz

C. José Ildefonso Almaráz Flores

Comunidad Río Ramos

Pedro González

C. Pedro González Nava

Colonia Presidente Benito Juárez

María Petra Rodríguez

C. Marí­a Petra Rodrí­guez de León

Colonia Eduardo Elizondo

Alberto Martinez

C. Alberto Martínez Leal

Colonia Los Leales

Noé Martínez

C. Noé Antonio Martí­nez Leal

Colonia Colinas de Allende

Donato Correa

C. Donato Javier Correa Rí­os

Colonia Cerradas de Buena Vista

Martha Salazar

C. Martha Salazar Rocha

Colonia Linda Vista 1 y 2

Salvador Garci­a

C. Salvador Garcí­a Mares

Colonia Linda Vista 3

Mari­a Reyes

C. Marí­a Elena Reyes Taméz

Colonia La Palangana

Victor Mares

C. Víctor Manuel Mares Rí­os

Comunidad Paso Hondo

Felipa Degollado

C. Felipa de Jesús Degollado González

Comunidad Jauregui

MarÃia Rodri­guez

C. Marí­a del Carmen Rodrí­guez Guerrero

Comunidad El Porvenir

Elvia Luna

C. Elvia Guadalupe Luna Arriaga

Comunidad Los Aguirre y Las Puentes

José González

C. José Lucio González G.

Comunidad Ejidos Terreros

José Rodríguez

C. José Luis Rodrí­guez Taméz

Comunidad Atongo de Abajo

Baldemar Marroquín

C. Baldemar Marroquín Guzmán

Comunidad Atongo de Arriba

Ovidio Salazar

C. Ovidio Salazar Pérez

Comunidad Los Sabinos

Gilberto Martínez

C. Gilberto Martínez Rodrí­guez

Comunidad EL Cerrito

Jaime Hernández

C. Jaime Hernández Santiago

Comunidad Piedras Blancas y El Maguey

Alonso Marroquin

C. Alonso Marroquín Guzmán

Colonia El Vergel

DIF Deportes Desarrollo Social Protección Civil
Sigue nuestras redes oficiales

Teléfonos de emergencias

911

telcel

113

telcel

112